Accepted Teams

   
9U Girls Red9U Boys Red9U Boys Blue
Ambush SC G09 Red CFC Red Star 2009 Boys ELITE CGSA Academy
DDYSC 09 Premier DDY 09 Elite Covington YMCA Gallaxy
Georgia Rush 09 Girls Mays Buckhead FC 09 MAYSA Storm
HCU 09 Elite Santos 09 Boys Blue PCFC B09
PCFC G09  Santos 2009 Boys
SAF 09 pre-acedemy  SSA Savannah United 09B Black
SAF Macon 09G Elite  
Smyrna SC Red  
10U Girls Red10U Girls Blue10U Boys Red
CFC Red Star 08G - Elite CFA Dalton 08 Girls Athens United Boys 08 Gold
SAF Macon 08G Elite DDY 08 Elite Augusta Arsenal 08B Gold
Santos 08 Blue SAF Macon 08G Premier CFA Dalton 08 BOYS
SSA Savannah United 08G Premier SAF Macon 08G Select Mays Buckhead 08 Blue
   MAYS Striker 08B Blue
   Roswell 08 Blue
   Smyrna Red 2
   Smyrna SC Boys Red
10U Boys Blue11U Girls Red11U Girls Blue
All In FC Snellville Barca DDY 07 Elite CGSA 07G
Chiefs 08 Impact SC 07G Elite NTH Tophat 07G Silver
Correcaminos FA Rome 08 MOBA '07 Girls Putnam Impact SC 07 Girls
Santos 08 Red NTH Tophat 07G Blue North SSA Savannah United 07G Blue
  NTH Tophat 07G White North 
  SSA Savannah United 07G Premier 
11U Boys Red11U Boys Blue12U Girls 9 Red
CFA Dalton U10 07B CGSA Strikers Ambush SC G06 Red
Covington Galaxy BPSC 07 Elite HCU 06G Elite
DDY 07 Premier Camden Wave 2007 IAFC Blues 06G Premier
DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite Chiefs 07 White MOBA '06 Girls
MAYS Buckhead 07B DDY 08 Elite NTH Tophat 06 White
Santos 2007 Blue Putnam Impact SC 07 NTH Tophat 06G White North
Smyrna 07 Red SSA Savannah United 08B Premier Roswell Santos Blue 06
SSA Savannah United 07B Premier UFA Forsyth 07B Black SSA Northside 06G Black
12U Girls 9 Blue12U Girls 11 Red12U Boys 9 Red
Athens United 06 Gold AASC '06 Blue Atlanta Fire 06 Elite
DDY 06 Elite Atlanta Fire 06 Elite Brookhaven FC 06B Elite
GA Storm U12 Girls CFC Red Star 06 Elite Brookhaven FC U12 Elite Berg/Lipscomb
MAYS Striker 06G White Lady Chiefs FC 06 Premier IAFC Blues 06B Premier
NTH Tophat 06 Silver  Santos 06 Blue
NTH Tophat 06G Blue North  SSA Savannah United 06B Blue
Rapids 06 Girls  UFA-Norcross 06B Eagles
Smyrna 06 Red  UFA-Norcross 06B Premier
12U Boys 9 Blue12U Boys 11 Red 
Chiefs 06 Alpharetta Ambush 06 Red 
HC United 06 Elite Athens United 06 GOLD 
MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold 
MAYS Strikers 06B Blue CFC Red Star 06 Elite 
MAYSA Storm Boys 06 Correcaminos 06 Boys Elite 
RYSA 06 Boys Silver DDY 06 Elite 
UFA Forsyth 06B Gold GA Rush Boys Academy 06 Blue 
UFA Milton 06B Red SSA Savannah United 06B Premier 
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy